Rada Rodziców


Warning: Illegal string offset 'id' in /wp-content/plugins/wp-rodzice/wp-rodzice.php on line 79

Warning: Illegal string offset 'id' in /wp-content/plugins/wp-rodzice/wp-rodzice.php on line 79

Warning: Illegal string offset 'id' in /wp-content/plugins/wp-rodzice/wp-rodzice.php on line 79

rok szkolny 2017/2018 (zmień rok)

Zarząd Rady Rodziców:

  1. Alicja Łojewska- Przewodnicząca
  2. Marta Klimaszewska - Sekretarz
  3. Maria Mogielnicka - Skarbnik
Członkowie:
  1. Katarzyna Mroczkowska
  2. Milena Ramotowska
  3. Elwira Łempicka
  4. Kinga Rogowska
  5. Agnieszka Szmitko
  6. Barbara Tomaszewska
  7. Katarzyna Chaberek
  8. Agnieszka Zielińska
  9. Jadwiga Konopka
  10. Zofia Kadyszewska
  11. Anna Bajkowska
  12. Mariola Łochowska
  13. Ewa Skrodzka
  14. Ewa Śmiarowska

Komisja Skrutacyjna:

  1. Milena Ramotowska
  2. Jadwiga Konopka
  3. Elwira Łempicka
Trójki Klasowe:

Oddział/
Klasa

Składy Rad Rodziców

Wychowawca

zespół przed. 3,4-latki
  1. Katarzyna Mroczkowska- przew.
  2. Żaneta Jurska
  3. Katarzyna Kadłubowska
Alina Żmijewska

zespół przed. 5-latki

  1. Milena Ramotowska- przew.
  2. Agnieszka Wojsław
  3. Paulina Trzaska
Elżbieta Farfułowska
oddział przed.
  1. Elwira Łempicka- przew.
  2. Monika Mroczkowska
  3. Elżbieta Dobkowska
Teresa Piotrowska

kl. I

  1. Kinga Rogowska- przew.
  2. Elwira Łempicka
  3. Marta Jabłońska
Ewa Kowalewska

kl. II

  1. Agnieszka Szmitko - przew.
  2. Ilona Wierciszewska
  3. Małgorzata Korzeniecka
Małgorzata Nietupska

kl. III a

  1. Barbara Tomaszewska – przew.
  2. Emilia Ciecierska
  3. Emilia Grzymkowska
Barbara Grądzka
kl. III b
  1. Alicja Łojewska – przew.
  2. Anna Bajkowska
  3. Agnieszka Grzymkowska

Elżbieta Czerwonka

 

kl. IV

  1. Anna Karbowiak – przew.
  2. Katarzyna Chaberek
  3. Renata Szlejter
Elżbieta Jurska

kl. V

  1. Agnieszka Zielińska – przew.
  2. Jan Lipski
  3. Renata Karwowska

Bogumiła Brzostowska

kl. VI a

  1. Jadwiga Konopka – przew.
  2. Karina Łoszewska
  3. Jadwiga Rogowska

Dorota Mroczkowska

kl. VIb

  1. Zofia Kadyszewska – przew.
  2. Anna Chrzanowska
  3. Maria Jaczyńska

Elżbieta Wróblewska

kl. VIIa

  1. Anna Bajkowska – przew.
  2. Adam Gromadzki
  3. Renata Szlejter

Dorota Nerkowska

kl. VIIb

  1. Mariola Łochowska- przew.
  2. Zofia Kadyszewska
  3. Zbigniew Milewski

Bożenna Malinowska

kl. IIaG

  1. Ewa Skrodzka – przew.
  2. Krystyna Karwowska
  3. Małgorzata Korzeniecka

E. Sosnowska

kl. IIbG
  1. Marta Klimaszewska –przew.
  2. Anna Domańska
  3. Małgorzata Popowska
B. Ziemkiewicz
kl. IIIaG
  1. Maria Mogielnicka – przew.
  2. Anna Bagińska
  3. Alicja Łojewska
E. Chrostowska
kl. IIIbG
  1. Ewa Śmiarowska – przew.
  2. Elżbieta Wiszowata
  3. Jolanta Zielińska
Z. Koniecko